EPISODIUM
MENU

Victor Garber

Immagine di Victor Garber

Victor Joseph Garber (born March 16, 1949) is a Canadian film, stage and television actor and singer. Garber is perhaps best known for playing Jesus in Godspell, Jack Bristow in the television series Alias and Thomas Andrews in James Cameron's Titanic.

Torna alla serie TV
8 serie tv
Recita in
1949
Nascita nel
London, Ontario, Canada
Provenienza
IMDB
--
Twitter
--
Facebook
Instagram
Iniziata nel 2001
Alias
Iniziata nel 2019
Tales of the City
Iniziata nel 2008
Eli Stone
Iniziata nel 2011
Charlie's Angels
Iniziata nel 2013
Deception
Iniziata nel 2006
Justice
Iniziata nel 2021
Family Law
Iniziata nel 2009
The Last Templar